Видео
Корзина

Запчасти к Европейской спецтехники

Запчасти к китайской спецтехники

Запчасти / HYUNDAI / Запасные части для серий HC и HD / Electric system

Electric system

HC20E/25E/30E/35E - 5
HD20E/25E/30E/35E - 5

Item Part No. Description Q’ty
1 39510-42002   Flasher unit 1
2 BX2083   Fuse 1
3 JFT147-14B   Voltage modulator 1
4 39160-42063   Time relay 1
5 JD195   Preheat relay l
6 BH91 -20000   Start suitch 1
7 JK115   Light switch l
8 30CYH40-10004   Plate, electric l
9 F12870012   Panel, operating 1
9-1 F12870020   Hood 1
9-2 F12870030   Glass-window l
9-3 F12870050 Panel-raised l
9-4 F12870070 MM Meter-hour l
9-5 F12870090   Gauge-fuel l
9-6 F12870080   Waer temp meter l
9-7 F12870040   Case-rear l
9-8 F12870100   PCB-main board 9
9-9 265055014 14V/1.4W Bulb 2
9-10 265055034 12V/3.4W Bulb 2
9-11 265055130 12V/3.0W Bulb 2
10 GB5783-86 M7x15 Bulb 4
11 GB593-87 5 Wssher 4
12 GB593-87 8 Wssher 2
13 GB583-86 M8x20 Bolt 2

Electric system

HC20E/25E/30E/35E - 5
HD20E/25E/30E/35E - 5

Item Part No. Description Q’ty Remark
1 WD 100 x 90
GB93-87
GB6170-86
M12 Front headliht
Washer
Nut
2
2
2
 
2 XQH-12-20W + 8W   Front cluster light 2  
3 20QJA91-10000 Harness D 2  
4 XH8 - 1/12V   Tail cluster wight 2  
5 30CYrfflI91-10000
30CJHin91-10000
Harness B
Harness B
1 HD20E/25E/30E/35E-5 HC20E/25E/30E/35E-5
6 JFUA   Cenemator 1  
7 QD1315A    Starting motor 1  
8 JK501 Turn signal lamp switch
9 JK231D Stop light switch 1  
10 30CYH90-00004
30CYH90-00003
  Front light rack(L)
Front tight rack(R)
1  
11 30CYH90-00010
30CYH90-00020
  Tail light rack, right
Tail light rack,left
1  
12 GB5783-86
GB93-87
8 Bolt
Washer
1
1
 
13 DL124EG   Horn    
14 3OCJA9O-O0300   Earth, genemator    
15 GB5783-86 M6 x 12 Bolt 4  
16 GB97.1-85 Washer 4  
17 GB93-87 6 Washer 4  
18 GB6170-86 M6 Nut 4  
19 WD 100 x 90   Back heordlight 1  
20 320008080   Buzzer 1  

Electric system

HC20E/25E/30E/35E - 5
HD20E/25E/30E/35E - 5

Item Part No. Description Q’ty
1 6-QA-75(S)L   Battery 1
2 30CYH91-00100   Holder, battery 1
3 GB5783-86 M10x25 Bolt 4
  GB93-87 10 Washer, spring 4
  GB97.1-85 10 Washer, plane 4
4 30CYH91-0O002 MM Casket 1
5 30CYH91-00001   Clamp, battery 1
6 30CYA90-00005   Club, battery 2
7 GB6170-86 M8 Nut 2
8 GB697.2-85 8 Washer 2
9 30CJA90-00200   Earth 1
10 30CYH91-20000   Cable 1